EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Iceland – League Cup

Iceland – League Cup predictions and standings

Iceland

Predictions for League Cup (Iceland) matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

No matches from the selected leagues on this date.

League statistics

4.04Goals per match
60%Home wins
16%Draws
25%Away wins
60%Both teams scored
75%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 57 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
KR Reykjavik73.431.4357%71%29%14%
Fylkir62.671.5033%83%50%17%
Stjarnan62.831.6767%100%17%17%
Thor Akureyri64.000.8350%67%33%17%
Fram Reykjavik53.402.2080%100%20%0%
Grindavik51.002.6060%60%20%40%
HK Kopavogur52.002.40100%100%0%0%
IA Akranes52.401.20100%80%0%0%
IR Reykjavik52.202.6080%80%0%20%
KA Akureyri51.001.4020%20%40%60%
Keflavik52.602.00100%100%0%0%
Leiknir R.51.402.6080%100%0%20%
Njardvik51.601.8080%60%20%0%
Vestri52.002.80100%100%0%0%
Vikingur Reykjavik51.200.6020%0%60%20%
Ægir50.603.4060%100%0%40%
Afturelding41.002.5025%75%25%50%
Breidablik40.752.5025%75%25%50%
FH hafnarfjordur42.000.7525%50%50%50%
Grotta40.502.5050%50%0%50%
Throttur Reykjavik42.752.0025%100%50%25%
Valur Reykjavik42.001.7550%75%50%0%
IBV Vestmannaeyjar31.671.6767%67%33%33%
Völsungur20.507.5050%100%0%50%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.