EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Brazil – Paranaense - 1

Brazil – Paranaense – 1 predictions and standings

Brazil

Predictions for every Paranaense – 1 (Brazil) match: probabilities for the result, goals (Over/Under 2.5), both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds, standings and latest results.

Upcoming matches

No matches from the selected leagues on this date.

Standings

#TeamPWDLGoals+/-PtsForm
1 Londrina642014:3+1114
2 Foz Do Iguacu632111:10+111
3 Atletico Paranaense631210:6+410
4 Independiente FSJ63124:3+110
5 Maringá62229:7+28
6 Cascavel61325:6-16
1 Azuriz63215:4+111
2 Coritiba62227:708
3 Cianorte61418:807
4 Operario-PR61234:8-45
5 Andraus Brasil61146:13-74
6 Aruko Sports61055:13-83

League statistics

2.44Goals per match
37%Home wins
33%Draws
30%Away wins
46%Both teams scored
37%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 54 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Londrina121.580.5842%25%58%25%
Foz Do Iguacu81.502.2575%75%0%25%
Atletico Paranaense102.001.0060%60%20%20%
Independiente FSJ80.750.6325%0%50%38%
Maringá82.000.8838%38%38%25%
Cascavel81.000.8863%38%38%13%
Azuriz80.631.0025%13%38%50%
Coritiba101.401.1050%40%40%10%
Cianorte81.001.3850%38%25%50%
Operario-PR121.001.0042%25%33%42%
Andraus Brasil80.882.0063%50%13%25%
Aruko Sports80.632.5025%50%13%63%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.