EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Brazil – Baiano - 2

Brazil – Baiano – 2 predictions and standings

Brazil

Predictions for every Baiano – 2 (Brazil) match: probabilities for the result, goals (Over/Under 2.5), both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds, standings and latest results.

Upcoming matches

No matches from the selected leagues on this date.

Standings

#TeamPWDLGoals+/-PtsForm
1 Fluminense De Feira981033:5+2825
2 SSA970219:5+1421
3 Barreiras FC970220:8+1221
4 Feira FC961227:4+2319
5 Redenção FC942316:11+514
6 Leonico931516:24-810
7 Jacobina92169:23-147
8 Grapiuna Itabuna92168:26-187
9 Vitoria Da Conquista91359:15-66
10 Camaçari90095:41-360

League statistics

3.45Goals per match
49%Home wins
12%Draws
39%Away wins
37%Both teams scored
69%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 51 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Fluminense De Feira133.000.4638%77%62%8%
SSA131.850.9223%54%54%23%
Barreiras FC112.091.0964%73%27%9%
Feira FC112.450.5518%64%73%27%
Redenção FC91.781.2222%56%44%44%
Leonico91.782.6744%89%11%44%
Jacobina91.002.5644%67%22%44%
Grapiuna Itabuna90.892.8933%78%11%56%
Vitoria Da Conquista91.001.6744%44%11%56%
Camaçari90.564.5644%89%0%56%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.