EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Italy – Serie D - Girone B

Italy – Serie D – Girone B predictions and standings

Italy

Predictions for every Serie D – Girone B (Italy) match: probabilities for the result, goals (Over/Under 2.5), both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds, standings and latest results.

Upcoming matches

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %UnderOverProb. %%Prob. %%Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

PavoneseMilan II38273549514555657362304228247671292291Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.73–––––––––0:0 HT0:0

ChievoFiorenzuola612514564458428675394442143070772339151Under 2.5No1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.45–––––––––––

Virtus Ciserano BergamoReal Calepina412831514947536972593342252674732725111Under 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.64–––––––––––

Club MilanoScanzorosciate373231693162386968632750234258871323151Under 2.5No1XXOver 1.5Under 3.5X/X1:01.94–––––––––––

Rovato VertoveseCaldiero Terme30264440603862567470273835188262382792Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.13–––––––––––

TritiumLeon26264845554357527474244036227868322992Over 2.5YesX2XOver 1.5Under 3.52/21:22.86–––––––––––

Villa ValleBrusaporto483220683262388068523349184159861428171Under 2.5No1XXOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.00–––––––––––

Virtus VeronaMilan II372934564450506671633044263070772322111Under 2.5No12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.45–––––––––––

PavonesePro Palazzolo432928584252487271573145243169782225121Under 2.5No1XXOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.37–––––––––––

PiacenzaNibbiano & Valtidone383131623856446969623047233565821823141Under 2.5No12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.20–––––––––––

Latest results

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %UnderOverProb. %%Prob. %%Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

Milan IIClub Milano532423514949517776473842202674722832121Under 2.5Yes1XXOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.651.821.901.751.212.201.241.292.90–1:1 (1:0)1:0

FiorenzuolaRovato Vertovese382834584252486672622846263268792121121Under 2.5No12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.342.491.601.831.331.951.341.174.20–2:1 (0:0)0:0

LeonChievo332641514946545974672642322674722825102Under 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/20:12.652.151.791.711.302.071.261.263.50–0:4 (0:0)0:0

Pro PalazzoloPiacenza242650544651495074762143362872752530122Under 2.5NoX2XOver 1.5Under 3.52/20:12.511.911.731.851.232.101.311.223.00–1:1 (0:0)0:0

TritiumVirtus Ciserano Bergamo332740534748526073672643312872752524112Under 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/20:12.552.361.751.761.352.101.321.233.90–2:0 (0:0)0:0

Nibbiano & ValtidoneVirtus Verona543016643662388470463847153763831733171Under 2.5No1XXOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.13–––––––––1:0 (1:0)1:0

Real CalepinaPavonese432730465444567073573640242278683228101Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.83–––––––––1:1 (0:1)0:1

ScanzorosciateVilla Valle31323767335941636869254926406085152214XUnder 2.5NoX2XOver 1.5Under 3.5X/X1:12.03–––––––––0:0 (0:0)0:0

Caldiero TermeBrusaporto522721534751497973483843192773742632131Under 2.5No1XXOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.55–––––––––2:0 (1:0)1:0

Standings

#TeamPWDLGoals+/-PtsForm
1 Nibbiano & Valtidone980113:3+1024
2 Chievo961220:9+1119
3 Piacenza843114:6+815
4 Caldiero Terme943215:12+315
5 Leon943214:12+215
6 Villa Valle935110:6+414
7 Milan II741212:11+113
8 Real Calepina933314:14012
9 Virtus Verona93338:9-112
10 Pavonese83238:11-311
11 Pro Palazzolo93248:12-411
12 Scanzorosciate92437:9-210
13 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo923410:12-29
14 Brusaporto93067:12-59
15 Club Milano92257:10-38
16 Rovato Vertovese914412:16-47
17 Fiorenzuola91354:10-66
18 Tritium91269:18-95

League statistics

2.43Goals per match
41%Home wins
28%Draws
32%Away wins
51%Both teams scored
43%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 79 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Nibbiano & Valtidone91.440.3322%22%67%11%
Chievo92.221.0044%56%44%11%
Piacenza81.750.7563%50%25%25%
Caldiero Terme91.671.3367%44%33%0%
Leon91.561.3367%67%22%11%
Villa Valle91.110.6744%44%56%33%
Milan II71.711.5786%71%0%14%
Real Calepina91.561.5667%67%22%22%
Virtus Verona90.891.0033%22%33%33%
Pavonese81.001.3850%38%13%38%
Pro Palazzolo90.891.3344%22%33%22%
Scanzorosciate90.781.0033%33%44%44%
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo91.111.3356%44%33%22%
Brusaporto90.781.3333%33%11%56%
Club Milano90.781.1144%22%22%33%
Rovato Vertovese91.331.7878%56%0%22%
Fiorenzuola90.441.1133%33%22%67%
Tritium91.002.0056%56%11%33%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.