EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
FIFA Series

FIFA Series predictions and standings

International

Predictions for FIFA Series matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

No matches from the selected leagues on this date.

League statistics

3.67Goals per match
58%Home wins
18%Draws
24%Away wins
45%Both teams scored
55%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 33 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
American Samoa21.005.5050%100%0%50%
Aruba24.001.00100%100%0%0%
Australia23.000.5050%50%50%0%
Azerbaijan23.501.00100%50%0%0%
Bulgaria25.501.0050%50%50%0%
Cameroon21.000.500%0%50%50%
Cape Verde Islands21.502.50100%50%0%0%
Chile22.503.00100%100%0%0%
China21.001.000%0%50%50%
Comoros20.000.500%0%50%100%
Curaçao20.503.5050%50%0%50%
Estonia20.501.5050%0%0%50%
Finland21.500.5050%0%50%0%
Gabon21.502.50100%100%0%0%
Grenada20.003.500%100%0%100%
Guam23.002.000%100%50%50%
Indonesia22.000.500%50%50%50%
Kazakhstan21.500.000%0%100%0%
Kenya22.000.5050%50%50%0%
Liechtenstein21.002.0050%50%50%0%
Macau20.505.0050%100%0%50%
Namibia20.001.000%0%50%100%
New Zealand22.001.5050%50%0%50%
Puerto Rico23.000.000%50%100%0%
Rwanda23.000.000%50%100%0%
Solomon Islands22.007.00100%100%0%0%
St. Kitts and Nevis22.003.0050%100%0%50%
Tanzania23.000.500%50%50%50%
Trinidad and Tobago21.503.00100%100%0%0%
US Virgin Islands22.502.0050%50%0%50%
Uzbekistan21.500.5050%50%50%50%
Venezuela22.000.5050%50%50%50%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.