EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Canada – Northern Super League

Canada – Northern Super League predictions and standings

Canada

Predictions for every Northern Super League (Canada) match: probabilities for the result, goals (Over/Under 2.5), both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds, standings and latest results.

Upcoming matches

No matches from the selected leagues on this date.

Latest results

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %UnderOverProb. %%Prob. %%Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

AFC Toronto WHalifax Tides W423424742666347666582853194753901026181Under 2.5No1XXOver 1.5Under 3.5X/X1:01.76–––––––––1:1 (1:1)1:1

Vancouver Rise WCalgary Wild W5022282476277372785043322599144563481Over 2.5Yes121Over 1.5Over 3.51/12:13.99–––––––––3:2–

Montreal Roses WOttawa Rapid W50242634663565747650393625158556443191Over 2.5Yes121Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.38–––––––––1:0 (0:0)0:0

AFC Toronto WCalgary Wild W––––––––––––––––––––––––––––0:1 (0:1)0:1

Standings

#TeamPWDLGoals+/-PtsForm
1 Montreal Roses W23118439:25+1441
2 Ottawa Rapid W25124949:44+540
3 AFC Toronto W24108637:23+1438
4 Vancouver Rise W24841244:53-928
5 Halifax Tides W23761021:21027
6 Calgary Wild W23561226:50-2421

League statistics

3.00Goals per match
32%Home wins
26%Draws
42%Away wins
57%Both teams scored
58%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 72 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Montreal Roses W231.701.0952%48%39%17%
Ottawa Rapid W241.831.7575%83%13%17%
AFC Toronto W251.520.9648%44%36%24%
Vancouver Rise W241.882.0875%83%8%17%
Halifax Tides W240.920.9238%29%38%38%
Calgary Wild W241.172.2154%63%17%38%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.