EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Sweden – Allsvenskan

Sweden – Allsvenskan predictions and standings

Sweden

Predictions for every Allsvenskan (Sweden) match: probabilities for the result, goals (Over/Under 2.5), both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds, standings and latest results.

Upcoming matches

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %UnderOverProb. %%Prob. %%Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

IF BrommapojkarnaBK Hacken202060356538624080802035451585564439102Over 2.5YesX22Over 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.371.591.501.571.202.161.161.722.62–––

Degerfors IFVasteras SK FK36263850504555627464284230257572282392Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/20:12.682.701.941.701.332.271.301.354.75–––

IFK GoteborgDjurgardens IF282349406039615177722438381882623831102Over 2.5Yes122Over 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.122.061.661.531.292.561.201.533.20–––

HalmstadMalmo FF212257396141594378792037431882623837102Over 2.5YesX22Over 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.141.711.551.571.222.151.181.622.60–––

Hammarby FFSirius622018366440608280384636181684584240101Over 2.5Yes1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.311.531.501.571.162.001.161.652.25–––

Kalmar FFGais392635514947536574613043272674732723101Under 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.622.411.871.731.332.231.301.334.00–––

Orgryte ISMjallby AIF34254145554258597566284032227868322492Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/21:22.872.321.751.621.302.331.241.423.75–––

Djurgardens IFDegerfors IF741610386251499084265534111783604051101Over 2.5No1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/13:03.201.321.571.851.091.751.181.581.90–––

Malmo FFHammarby FF252253396139614778752238401882613933102Over 2.5Yes122Over 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.151.801.531.511.252.301.171.622.80–––

IF ElfsborgOrgryte IS691813396148528782315135141882613946101Over 2.5Yes1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.171.401.571.781.121.871.181.572.05–––

BK HackenIFK Goteborg542224356537637678464136231585574334101Over 2.5Yes121Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.341.821.501.471.242.301.161.652.80–––

Vasteras SK FKIF Brommapojkarna502327406039617377503938231882623832101Over 2.5Yes121Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.121.921.621.551.272.451.201.523.00–––

GaisAIK Stockholm522424475346547676483940212377703032111Over 2.5Yes1XXOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.791.81––––––––––

Mjallby AIFKalmar FF412732554550506873593144252971762424111Under 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.492.26––––––––––

SiriusHalmstad702010376348529080305334131684594148101Over 2.5Yes1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.26–––––––––––

Hammarby FFIF Elfsborg492823554552487772513643212971762430131Under 2.5No1XXOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.48–––––––––––

Degerfors IFGais282943564451495771722444323070772325122Under 2.5NoX2XOver 1.5Under 3.52/20:12.45–––––––––––

Orgryte ISVasteras SK FK32254337633664577568293734168459412692Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.25–––––––––––

Latest results

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %UnderOverProb. %%Prob. %%Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

AIK StockholmIF Elfsborg30234740603961537770263836188262382992Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.102.161.631.531.292.491.201.563.21–2:2 (1:1)1:1

Mjallby AIFHammarby FF151966406047533481851536491981633744102Over 2.5YesX22Over 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.091.451.581.751.131.911.191.572.10–0:2 (0:0)0:0

GaisIFK Goteborg41253447534357667559324127237769312591Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.802.501.821.671.312.341.261.414.00–1:1 (1:0)1:0

Djurgardens IFOrgryte IS8311627735050948917642791189475361111Over 2.5No1X1Over 1.5Over 3.51/13:03.811.191.361.871.051.52––––2:2 (1:0)1:0

Kalmar FFIF Brommapojkarna532324435743577677474039212080663433101Over 2.5Yes121Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:12.961.821.751.671.262.34––––0:3 (0:1)0:1

BK HackenDegerfors IF681814396146548682325035151783613945101Over 2.5Yes1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.171.421.571.801.131.88––––4:0 (4:0)4:0

SiriusAIK Stockholm621919336738628181384734191486554541101Over 2.5Yes1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.451.591.501.571.192.05––––1:2 (1:2)1:2

IF ElfsborgMalmo FF48242844564258727652364024217966342991Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/12:12.932.081.711.621.292.40––––0:0 (0:0)0:0

Vasteras SK FKHalmstad592219445646548178414339182179673337101Over 2.5Yes1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.921.701.711.701.222.23––––1:2 (1:0)1:0

Degerfors IFKalmar FF––––––––––––––––––––––––––––1:2 (1:2)1:2

HalmstadHammarby FF––––––––––––––––––––––––––––0:1 (0:0)0:0

Malmo FFBK Hacken––––––––––––––––––––––––––––0:1 (0:0)0:0

Orgryte ISGais––––––––––––––––––––––––––––4:2 (1:1)1:1

SiriusIF Elfsborg––––––––––––––––––––––––––––2:2 (0:1)0:1

Vasteras SK FKMjallby AIF––––––––––––––––––––––––––––1:0 (1:0)1:0

Standings

#TeamPWDLGoals+/-PtsForm
1 Sirius25174456:32+2455
2 Hammarby FF25154652:21+3149
3 Djurgardens IF25153752:23+2948
4 BK Hacken25129447:30+1745
5 IF Elfsborg261110539:26+1343
6 Vasteras SK FK25115936:38-238
7 AIK Stockholm26108842:45-338
8 Malmo FF251141038:34+437
9 IFK Goteborg25107835:44-937
10 IF Brommapojkarna25961039:43-433
11 Gais25871031:26+531
12 Mjallby AIF25581228:42-1423
13 Kalmar FF25641523:41-1822
14 Degerfors IF25551521:41-2020
15 Orgryte IS25471431:56-2519
16 Halmstad25451618:46-2817

Top scorers

#PlayerMPGoalsAssistsPen.
1K. LienDjurgardens IF251660
2R. UreSirius151520
3P. AbrahamHammarby FF251430
3I. BjerkeboSirius251465
5G. LindgrenBK Hacken251310
6Bo Åsulv HeglandDjurgardens IF2510150
6E. BotheimMalmo FF191030
8Julius LindbergBK Hacken23980
8L. ÖstmanIF Elfsborg25920
8A. TaonsaVasteras SK FK23900

League statistics

2.93Goals per match
40%Home wins
24%Draws
36%Away wins
52%Both teams scored
54%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 201 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Sirius252.241.2860%72%32%8%
Hammarby FF252.080.8444%48%44%12%
Djurgardens IF252.080.9240%56%52%12%
BK Hacken251.881.2052%56%44%12%
IF Elfsborg261.501.0062%50%35%8%
Vasteras SK FK251.441.5244%52%32%32%
AIK Stockholm261.621.7373%69%15%19%
Malmo FF251.521.3652%56%36%20%
IFK Goteborg251.401.7660%52%16%24%
IF Brommapojkarna251.561.7268%72%12%20%
Gais251.241.0436%36%40%32%
Mjallby AIF251.121.6848%44%16%44%
Kalmar FF250.921.6440%52%12%52%
Degerfors IF250.841.6440%44%12%48%
Orgryte IS251.242.2460%60%12%32%
Halmstad250.721.8448%40%8%44%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.