EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
England – FA Trophy

England – FA Trophy predictions and standings

England

Predictions for FA Trophy (England) matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

Anstey NomadsBromsgrove Sporting382537465443576375623041291Over 2.5Yes12X2.832.601.801.651.302.25––

Ashton UnitedRedcar Athletic282448435741595276722439372Over 2.5Yes12X2.972.001.671.571.292.38––

AveleyCarshalton Athletic532225366437637578474137221Over 2.5Yes1213.281.851.571.521.252.50––

AvroHyde United641917346640608381364735181Over 2.5Yes1X13.381.591.531.571.172.05––

Bath CityFrome Town512425465444567576493840221Over 2.5Yes12X2.851.881.751.651.292.30––

BerkhamstedCray Wanderers402337376336646377603238301Over 2.5Yes12X3.232.461.531.471.252.50––

Bourne TownBanbury United452431386237636976553638261Over 2.5Yes12X3.19–––––––

Bridlington TownCurzon Ashton242254406040604678762238402Over 2.5Yes1223.131.781.671.621.252.28––

BuryPrescot Cables642016356544568480365234141Over 2.5Yes1X13.36–––––––

DartfordThree Bridges621919287233678181384733201Over 2.5Yes1213.741.551.361.441.201.96––

Deal TownHashtag United462628406039617274543638261Over 2.5Yes12X3.10–––––––

Didcot TownPoole Town282745505046545573722442342Over 2.5Yes12X2.68–––––––

Egham TownUxbridge392536356534666475613237311Over 2.5Yes12X3.36–––––––

Enfield TownHanworth Villa512227277329717378494233251Over 2.5Yes1213.81–––––––

Erith TownBurgess Hill Town322444307030705676682935362Over 2.5Yes1223.64–––––––

Evesham UnitedHalesowen Town382735455542586573623240281Over 2.5Yes12X2.87–––––––

Faversham TownNewmarket512425356536647576494036241Over 2.5Yes1213.35–––––––

Gosport BoroughChichester City452332386237636877553538271Over 2.5Yes12X3.202.161.571.501.252.40––

Hastings UnitedWaltham Abbey332245316931695578672935362Over 2.5Yes1223.572.301.361.351.252.67––

Kettering TownQuorn602020326836648080404535201Over 2.5Yes1213.481.681.471.501.222.15––

LeatherheadEastbourne Borough282250376337635078722437392Over 2.5Yes1223.261.911.531.521.252.62––

Leek TownBootle332245307031695578672835372Over 2.5Yes1223.602.151.401.391.252.75––

Loughborough UniversityStourbridge422533435741596775583340271Over 2.5Yes12X2.96–––––––

Mickleover SportsAlfreton Town312445406038625576692738352Over 2.5Yes12X3.122.081.571.531.252.40––

Needham MarketWingate & Finchley472231326832686978533736271Over 2.5Yes1213.502.071.441.421.252.50––

Redditch UnitedGloucester City402337376336646377603238301Over 2.5Yes12X3.242.461.531.451.252.50––

TakeleyChertsey Town212059356538624180792036442Over 2.5Yes1223.361.621.441.521.222.10––

Taunton TownWimborne Town412435415939616576593239291Over 2.5Yes12X3.052.381.801.571.302.25––

RylandsGuiseley AFC252451445643574976752240382Over 2.5Yes12X2.931.861.751.701.292.30––

WeymouthSholing422335386236646577583338291Over 2.5Yes12X3.222.351.571.501.252.40––

League statistics

3.51Goals per match
43%Home wins
22%Draws
35%Away wins
64%Both teams scored
69%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 184 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Ashford United32.331.0067%67%33%33%
Bedworth United31.000.6733%33%33%67%
Biggleswade32.672.33100%100%0%0%
Blyth Spartans32.671.3333%67%67%0%
Bootle35.000.3333%100%67%0%
Bourne Town32.671.0067%100%33%0%
Bridlington Town32.671.3367%100%33%0%
Canvey Island32.332.0067%100%0%33%
Croydon Athletic32.333.0067%100%33%0%
Deal Town32.330.6733%67%67%33%
Didcot Town31.670.3333%33%67%33%
Dunston UTS30.670.670%0%67%33%
Egham Town31.330.3333%33%67%33%
Erith Town31.330.6767%0%33%0%
Faversham Town33.670.6733%67%67%0%
Guisborough Town31.331.3367%33%0%33%
Hallam31.671.67100%33%0%0%
Hashtag United33.001.67100%100%0%0%
Hastings United31.671.00100%67%0%0%
Hayes & Yeading United32.670.6767%67%33%0%
Loughborough University32.331.3367%67%33%0%
Matlock Town33.331.6733%100%33%33%
Mickleover Sports32.001.00100%67%0%0%
Moneyfields31.332.00100%67%0%0%
Newmarket33.001.67100%100%0%0%
Prescot Cables32.001.00100%33%0%0%
Shifnal Town FC32.671.3367%100%33%0%
Southall31.670.6733%33%67%0%
Stafford Rangers31.671.330%67%67%33%
Stalybridge Celtic32.002.00100%100%0%0%
Takeley32.000.000%0%100%0%
Thame United31.330.6733%33%67%0%
Tiverton Town32.001.3367%100%33%0%
Waltham Abbey33.670.3333%33%67%0%
Ware31.331.3367%33%33%0%
Wellingborough Town31.671.6767%67%0%33%
Welwyn Garden City32.331.6767%100%33%0%
Weymouth33.001.67100%100%0%0%
Willand Rovers32.001.33100%67%0%0%
Winslow United33.333.0067%100%33%0%
AFC Stoneham21.002.000%50%50%50%
AFC Sudbury21.501.5050%50%0%50%
Ascot United22.001.5050%100%50%0%
Ashington AFC22.001.00100%50%0%0%
Aylesbury United23.003.0050%50%0%50%
Bognor Regis Town22.000.5050%50%50%0%
Boldmere St. Michaels20.501.5050%50%50%50%
Bristol Manor Farm22.501.50100%100%0%0%
Cambridge City21.502.00100%50%0%0%
Chasetown23.002.50100%100%0%0%
Concord Rangers20.503.0050%50%0%50%
Congleton Town23.002.00100%100%0%0%
Eastbourne Town20.501.000%0%50%50%
Fakenham Town21.001.5050%50%0%50%
Gorleston22.502.5050%100%50%0%
Hanley Town22.001.5050%50%50%0%
Hartpury University23.001.50100%100%0%0%
Herne Bay21.502.0050%50%0%50%
Hertford Town20.501.5050%50%50%50%
Horley Town22.003.0050%50%50%0%
Kidsgrove Athletic21.502.0050%100%0%50%
Larkhall Athletic21.002.0050%100%0%50%
Lower Breck23.001.5050%100%50%0%
Morpeth Town21.000.500%0%50%50%
Nantwich Town22.002.00100%100%0%0%
Nuneaton Town21.003.00100%50%0%0%
Peacehaven & Telscombe21.502.00100%100%0%0%
Pontefract Collieries24.000.5050%50%50%0%
Portland United21.501.5050%50%0%50%
Potters Bar Town22.003.00100%100%0%0%
Raynes Park Vale21.002.5050%100%0%50%
Runcorn Linnets21.501.00100%50%0%0%
Sheppey United20.502.0050%50%0%50%
Shepshed Dynamo21.502.5050%100%0%50%
Silsden22.003.50100%100%0%0%
Slimbridge21.501.5050%50%50%0%
Sutton Coldfield Town21.501.50100%100%0%0%
Walthamstow22.002.00100%100%0%0%
Whitstable Town21.500.5050%50%50%50%
Wythenshawe Amateurs20.502.000%50%50%50%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.