EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Denmark – 1. Division

Denmark – 1. Division predictions and standings

Denmark

Predictions for every 1. Division (Denmark) match: probabilities for the result, goals (Over/Under 2.5), both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds, standings and latest results.

Upcoming matches

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %UnderOverProb. %%Prob. %%Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

AalborgHobro552322435743577877454139202080653534101Over 2.5Yes1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:12.991.751.721.671.242.301.231.462.75–––

Kolding IFHB Koge43253244564159687557334027217966342691Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/12:12.932.271.681.571.302.371.221.473.65–––

FC FredericiaAB Copenhagen622018356540608280384735181585574341101Over 2.5Yes1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.331.501.471.601.161.951.151.782.22–––

EsbjergHvidovre32234536643565557768273736168458422892Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.312.201.531.441.282.521.171.643.55–––

Vendsyssel FFVejle252352406040604877752238401882623833102Over 2.5Yes122Over 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.121.831.591.551.262.351.181.602.85–––

Aarhus FremadHillerød462628505047537274543442242674722827111Under 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.662.021.961.671.302.281.271.383.20–––

VejleFC Fredericia37283549514555657263314227257571292391Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.70–––––––––––

AB CopenhagenVendsyssel FF552619465446548174454140192278683234111Over 2.5Yes1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.84–––––––––––

HB KogeAalborg36263843574060627464313930208065352282Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/21:22.99–––––––––––

HillerødKolding IF442729524848527173563343242773742626111Under 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.60–––––––––––

HobroEsbjerg35244137633565597665293833168459412592Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.26–––––––––––

Latest results

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %UnderOverProb. %%Prob. %%Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

VejleAarhus Fremad622117425846548379384637171981643640101Over 2.5Yes1X1Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:03.031.551.611.731.172.02––––0:0 (0:0)0:0

AB CopenhagenKolding IF45243141593961697655353926198163372791Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.072.151.621.531.292.45––––1:0 (0:0)0:0

EsbjergFC Fredericia191962326837633881811934471387534741102Over 2.5YesX22Over 1.5Under 3.52/21:23.511.551.401.501.192.00––––2:1 (0:0)0:0

HillerødAalborg33254244564159587567274033217966342592Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.52/21:22.932.221.711.601.302.39––––2:1 (1:1)1:1

HvidovreHB Koge552223386239617778454237211783604035101Over 2.5Yes121Over 1.5Under 3.51/12:13.201.871.551.531.282.42––––2:2 (1:0)1:0

HobroVendsyssel FF39263548524456657461314128247670302391Over 2.5Yes12XOver 1.5Under 3.51/11:02.762.621.871.671.332.28––––2:2 (0:2)0:2

HvidovreHillerød––––––––––––––––––––––––––––1:0 (1:0)1:0

Standings

#TeamPWDLGoals+/-PtsForm
1 Hvidovre1284023:12+1128
2 Vejle1265124:15+923
3 FC Fredericia1255218:8+1020
4 AB Copenhagen1253417:12+518
5 Aarhus Fremad1236310:11-115
6 Hobro1243515:22-715
7 Aalborg1235415:17-214
8 Kolding IF1226413:15-212
9 Hillerød1233615:18-312
10 HB Koge1225517:22-511
11 Vendsyssel FF1225513:20-711
12 Esbjerg1224615:23-810

League statistics

2.71Goals per match
35%Home wins
38%Draws
28%Away wins
60%Both teams scored
54%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 72 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Hvidovre121.921.0075%67%25%0%
Vejle122.001.2558%58%42%25%
FC Fredericia121.500.6742%50%58%17%
AB Copenhagen121.421.0042%42%33%25%
Aarhus Fremad120.830.9250%42%42%50%
Hobro121.251.8375%75%17%17%
Aalborg121.251.4258%58%25%25%
Kolding IF121.081.2575%42%8%25%
Hillerød121.251.5058%33%8%33%
HB Koge121.421.8358%58%17%33%
Vendsyssel FF121.081.6758%58%25%25%
Esbjerg121.251.9267%67%8%33%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.