EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Brazil – Paulista - A4

Brazil – Paulista – A4 predictions and standings

Brazil

Predictions for every Paulista – A4 (Brazil) match: probabilities for the result, goals (Over/Under 2.5), both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds, standings and latest results.

Upcoming matches

No matches from the selected leagues on this date.

Standings

#TeamPWDLGoals+/-PtsForm
1 Inter de Bebedouro15103221:6+1533
2 Penapolense1585222:10+1229
3 São Caetano1592423:14+929
4 Grêmio Sãocarlense1575320:13+726
5 Barretos1575312:10+226
6 Taquaritinga1573520:13+724
7 Joseense1565411:9+223
8 ECUS1557311:6+522
9 EC Lemense1564514:12+222
10 Comercial1562717:16+120
11 Tanabi1546512:10+218
12 Jabaquara1544714:17-316
13 Vocem1536612:13-115
14 Colorado Caieiras151776:20-1410
15 Nacional SP1522117:22-158
16 AEA1512126:37-315

League statistics

1.93Goals per match
39%Home wins
31%Draws
30%Away wins
35%Both teams scored
32%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 133 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Inter de Bebedouro211.480.5233%33%62%14%
Penapolense211.520.8652%48%38%29%
São Caetano191.420.9537%47%47%32%
Grêmio Sãocarlense191.260.9558%32%32%16%
Barretos170.760.7135%18%41%41%
Taquaritinga171.350.9447%41%41%18%
Joseense170.650.5912%12%65%53%
ECUS150.730.4020%7%67%47%
EC Lemense170.820.9429%24%41%47%
Comercial151.131.0760%53%20%27%
Tanabi150.800.6733%33%67%40%
Jabaquara140.791.2136%29%21%57%
Vocem150.800.8727%33%47%60%
Colorado Caieiras150.401.3333%27%33%67%
Nacional SP150.471.4713%27%13%87%
AEA140.432.4329%50%21%64%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.