EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
USA – US Open Cup

USA – US Open Cup predictions and standings

USA

Predictions for USA – US Open Cup (USA) matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

No matches from the selected leagues on this date.

Latest results

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

Columbus CrewSt. Louis City442333415940606777573439271XOver 2.5Yes12X3.041.361.691.501.292.430:0 (0:0)0:0

League statistics

3.11Goals per match
54%Home wins
13%Draws
33%Away wins
44%Both teams scored
61%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 79 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSO 2.5CSFTS
Columbus Crew52.000.4040%60%60%20%
St. Louis City52.200.6040%80%60%20%
Colorado Rapids41.001.0025%25%50%25%
Colorado Springs42.000.5050%50%50%0%
Louisville City41.750.7550%50%50%0%
One Knoxville41.752.00100%75%0%0%
Orlando City SC42.501.5075%75%25%0%
Atlanta United FC32.001.6767%67%33%0%
Charlotte Independence32.333.0067%100%0%33%
Chattanooga31.331.3367%67%33%0%
Detroit City32.331.0067%67%33%0%
El Paso Locomotive32.331.3333%67%67%0%
FC Tulsa31.672.0033%67%33%33%
Houston Dynamo32.671.33100%100%0%0%
Naples32.000.330%67%67%33%
New York City FC32.671.3367%67%0%33%
Phoenix Rising32.001.0033%67%33%33%
Pittsburgh Riverhounds31.671.3367%67%33%0%
Rhode Island32.330.3333%33%67%0%
Richmond Kickers31.001.000%33%67%33%
Sacramento Republic32.000.000%33%100%33%
San Jose Earthquakes32.001.3333%33%33%33%
Union Omaha33.330.6733%67%33%33%
Westchester SC31.331.6733%33%67%33%
America CFL Spurs20.001.500%50%50%100%
Asheville City22.001.00100%50%0%0%
Charleston Battery22.002.00100%100%0%0%
Charlotte23.001.000%50%50%50%
Chicago Fire21.501.50100%100%0%0%
Flint City Bucks21.000.500%0%50%50%
Hartford Athletic21.001.000%0%50%50%
Indy Eleven22.001.0050%100%50%0%
Lexington24.501.000%50%50%50%
Loudoun United21.001.0050%50%0%50%
Minnesota United FC21.002.0050%50%50%50%
New England Revolution22.002.50100%50%0%0%
New Mexico United21.503.0050%100%0%50%
New York Red Bulls22.002.00100%100%0%0%
Orange County SC22.001.0050%100%50%0%
San Antonio23.000.500%50%50%50%
Spokane Velocity21.501.00100%50%0%0%
Tennessee Tempo20.500.500%0%50%50%
Valley 559 FC20.502.000%50%50%50%
Vermont Green20.500.000%0%100%50%
Virginia Dream21.001.5050%50%0%50%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly. 18+