EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Israel – Toto Cup Ligat Al

Israel – Toto Cup Ligat Al predictions and standings

Israel

Predictions for Israel – Toto Cup Ligat Al (Israel) matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv––––––––––––––––––

League statistics

3.00Goals per match
46%Home wins
11%Draws
43%Away wins
57%Both teams scored
68%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 28 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSO 2.5CSFTS
Bnei Sakhnin50.601.2040%40%20%40%
Hapoel Haifa52.601.4080%100%20%0%
Hapoel Katamon51.601.2060%60%40%0%
Hapoel Petah Tikva50.601.6040%40%20%40%
Hapoel Ramat Gan52.202.00100%100%0%0%
Ironi Kiryat Shmona51.800.6040%60%60%0%
Ironi Tiberias51.002.4060%80%0%40%
Maccabi Haifa51.401.8040%60%20%40%
Maccabi Netanya51.801.2060%60%20%20%
Maccabi Petah Tikva51.201.0040%60%20%40%
Beitar Jerusalem22.502.50100%100%0%0%
Hapoel Tel Aviv22.001.50100%100%0%0%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly. 18+