EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Greece – Cup

Greece – Cup predictions and standings

Greece

Predictions for Greece – Cup (Greece) matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Pred.Pred. scoreExp. goalsOddsResult

PanserraikosNiki Volos432928594154467271573146231Under 2.5No1XX1:00:02.31–––––––

Asteras TripolisKifisia35263945554258617465304030X2Over 2.5Yes12X1:20:02.89–––––––

Nestos ChrisoupolisKalamata112069435753473180891236522Over 2.5NoX220:30:12.98–––––––

MarkoOlympiakos Piraeus142759604061394173861444422Under 2.5NoX2X0:10:02.27–––––––

PanathinaikosAris Thessalonikis542620514950508074464041191Under 2.5No1XX1:00:02.64–––––––

LarisaOFI162559544656444275841642422Under 2.5NoX220:10:12.50–––––––

PAOKAEK Athens FC302446406039615476702538372Over 2.5Yes12X1:20:03.13–––––––

Volos NFCAtromitos432730514947537073573442241Under 2.5Yes12X2:10:02.65–––––––

League statistics

2.96Goals per match
36%Home wins
25%Draws
39%Away wins
46%Both teams scored
50%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 28 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSO 2.5CSFTS
Larisa42.001.5050%75%25%25%
Aris Thessalonikis31.330.3333%0%67%0%
Asteras Tripolis31.331.0033%33%33%33%
Atromitos31.330.6733%33%33%33%
Kalamata32.331.67100%67%0%0%
Kifisia32.671.6767%67%0%33%
Marko31.001.3367%33%0%33%
Nestos Chrisoupolis30.331.670%33%33%67%
Niki Volos30.001.330%33%33%100%
Panserraikos31.003.3367%67%0%33%
Volos NFC32.332.00100%100%0%0%
AEK Athens FC25.000.5050%50%50%0%
OFI21.500.000%50%100%50%
Olympiakos Piraeus23.501.0050%100%50%0%
PAOK20.500.000%0%100%50%
Panathinaikos21.500.000%0%100%0%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly. 18+