EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
CONCACAF Champions League

CONCACAF Champions League predictions and standings

International

Predictions for CONCACAF Champions League (International) matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

No matches from the selected leagues on this date.

League statistics

2.92Goals per match
45%Home wins
27%Draws
27%Away wins
39%Both teams scored
53%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 51 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSO 2.5CSFTS
Tigres UANL91.671.0044%44%44%22%
Los Angeles FC82.001.1363%63%25%13%
Nashville SC81.130.3813%13%63%50%
Toluca72.711.1457%86%43%0%
Club America60.670.5033%17%50%50%
Cruz Azul62.171.1750%67%33%17%
Los Angeles Galaxy61.501.3333%67%50%33%
FC Cincinnati44.251.2525%100%75%0%
Monterrey41.501.2575%25%25%0%
Philadelphia Union43.250.5025%50%50%25%
San Diego41.752.0050%75%0%50%
Seattle Sounders42.001.0050%75%25%25%
Vancouver Whitecaps40.751.2525%50%50%50%
Atlético Ottawa20.003.500%50%0%100%
CD Olimpia20.501.0050%50%50%50%
CS Cartagines20.001.000%0%50%100%
Defence Force20.006.000%100%0%100%
Forge20.502.0050%50%50%50%
Inter Miami20.500.5050%0%50%50%
LD Alajuelense21.001.50100%50%0%0%
Mount Pleasant Academy20.003.000%100%0%100%
Real Espana20.503.5050%50%0%50%
Sporting San Miguelito20.500.5050%0%50%50%
U.N.A.M. – Pumas21.002.0050%50%50%0%
Universidad O&M20.006.500%100%0%100%
Vancouver FC20.004.000%100%0%100%
Xelajú20.501.5050%0%0%50%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly. 18+