EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Argentina – Copa Argentina

Argentina – Copa Argentina predictions and standings

Argentina

Predictions for Argentina – Copa Argentina (Argentina) matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Pred.Pred. scoreExp. goalsOddsResult

Atletico TucumanPlatense473320544650508067533544211Under 2.5No1XX1:00:02.53–––––––

League statistics

2.52Goals per match
58%Home wins
25%Draws
17%Away wins
40%Both teams scored
43%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 60 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSO 2.5CSFTS
Atletico Tucuman42.500.5050%75%50%0%
Banfield41.751.0075%50%25%0%
Boca Juniors41.750.5025%25%75%25%
Deportivo Riestra41.000.7575%0%25%0%
Estudiantes L.P.42.500.5025%75%50%25%
Independ. Rivadavia41.500.2525%0%75%0%
Platense40.750.2525%0%75%25%
Racing Club42.001.0050%50%50%0%
Aldosivi32.001.0033%67%33%33%
Barracas Central31.331.6767%67%33%0%
Belgrano Cordoba31.671.0033%67%33%33%
Gimnasia L.P.32.670.6767%67%33%0%
Independiente32.002.0033%67%33%33%
Instituto Cordoba31.670.6767%33%33%0%
Midland31.671.33100%67%0%0%
Velez Sarsfield32.000.3333%33%67%33%
Acassuso21.001.500%50%50%50%
Defensa Y Justicia21.502.50100%100%0%0%
Deportivo Moron21.001.0050%50%50%0%
Gimnasia Jujuy22.002.00100%100%0%0%
Gimnasia Y Tiro20.001.000%0%50%100%
Huracan21.001.0050%50%0%50%
Lanus22.501.50100%100%0%0%
River Plate21.001.5050%50%50%0%
Rosario Central21.001.500%50%50%50%
San Lorenzo23.000.5050%50%50%0%
San Martin S.J.21.000.000%0%100%50%
San Martin Tucuman20.500.5050%0%50%50%
Sarmiento Junin20.501.000%0%50%50%
Talleres Cordoba21.001.500%50%50%50%
Tigre21.000.500%0%50%50%
Union Santa Fe21.001.000%0%50%50%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly. 18+