EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Oman – FA Cup

Oman – FA Cup predictions and standings

Oman

Predictions for FA Cup (Oman) matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

No matches from the selected leagues on this date.

League statistics

3.13Goals per match
37%Home wins
37%Draws
27%Away wins
63%Both teams scored
63%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 30 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Al-Nahda51.400.8080%40%20%20%
Dhofar52.002.0040%60%20%40%
Fanja51.202.0060%60%0%40%
Saham50.801.4080%40%0%20%
Al Musannah41.001.7575%50%0%25%
Al Nasr41.752.75100%100%0%0%
Al Seeb41.750.2525%50%75%25%
Al-Shabab41.000.5050%25%50%25%
Bahla43.500.5025%100%75%0%
Ibri40.752.0050%75%25%50%
Oman Club41.250.7550%25%50%0%
Smail42.253.2575%75%0%25%
Sohar41.751.75100%100%0%0%
Sur41.752.2575%100%0%25%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.