EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Kosovo – Cup

Kosovo – Cup predictions and standings

Kosovo

Predictions for Cup (Kosovo) matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

No matches from the selected leagues on this date.

League statistics

2.76Goals per match
48%Home wins
12%Draws
39%Away wins
48%Both teams scored
61%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 33 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Dukagjini62.500.6750%83%50%0%
Ferizaj61.170.5033%33%67%33%
Ballkani51.401.8060%80%20%20%
Llapi51.601.0080%60%20%20%
Feronikeli31.331.3333%67%33%33%
Gjilani31.671.33100%100%0%0%
Malisheva32.330.6767%67%33%0%
Vushtrria31.330.670%0%67%33%
Dinamo Ferizaj22.001.0050%100%50%0%
Drenica Skënderaj20.500.000%0%100%50%
Drita22.001.0050%100%50%0%
Liria Prizren21.501.50100%100%0%0%
Prishtina22.001.0050%50%50%0%
Prishtina e Re22.001.0050%50%0%50%
Trepça'8922.003.0050%100%0%50%
Vëllaznimi21.001.000%0%50%50%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.