EN
EnglishБългарскиDeutsch
Greece – Cup

Greece – Cup predictions and standings

Greece

Predictions for Cup (Greece) matches: probabilities for the result, goals, both teams to score, double chance and first half, plus odds and results.

Upcoming matches

TimeHome – AwayProb. %1X2Prob. %UnderOverProb. %NoYesProb. %1X12X2Prob. %1X2Pred.Exp. goalsOddsResult

PanserraikosNiki Volos482626554551497474523543221Under 2.5No12X2.491.981.751.901.302.10––

Asteras TripolisKifisia412732554550506873593144251Under 2.5No12X2.462.361.671.881.342.00––

Nestos ChrisoupolisKalamata132166514957433479871340472Under 2.5NoX222.621.571.751.701.122.15––

MarkoOlympiakos Piraeus5128336646139178895731622Over 2.5NoX223.301.171.401.621.031.57––

PanathinaikosAris Thessalonikis572419554555458176434143161Under 2.5No1XX2.481.751.701.721.202.10––

LarisaOFI182458534754464276821642422Under 2.5NoX222.551.771.781.831.102.37––

PAOKAEK Athens FC412732554549516873593144251Under 2.5Yes12X2.502.321.701.851.352.00––

Volos NFCAtromitos422830514948527072583442241Under 2.5Yes12X2.62–––––––

League statistics

2.96Goals per match
36%Home wins
25%Draws
39%Away wins
46%Both teams scored
50%Over 2.5 goals

Based on 28 finished matches this season.

Team statistics

TeamPGFGABTTSOver 2.5CSFTS
Larisa42.001.5050%75%25%25%
Aris Thessalonikis31.330.3333%0%67%0%
Asteras Tripolis31.331.0033%33%33%33%
Atromitos31.330.6733%33%33%33%
Kalamata32.331.67100%67%0%0%
Kifisia32.671.6767%67%0%33%
Marko31.001.3367%33%0%33%
Nestos Chrisoupolis30.331.670%33%33%67%
Niki Volos30.001.330%33%33%100%
Panserraikos31.003.3367%67%0%33%
Volos NFC32.332.00100%100%0%0%
AEK Athens FC25.000.5050%50%50%0%
OFI21.500.000%50%100%50%
Olympiakos Piraeus23.501.0050%100%50%0%
PAOK20.500.000%0%100%50%
Panathinaikos21.500.000%0%100%0%

Per match, this season in this competition. Tap a column to sort.

Statistics for every league →

Predictions are statistical estimates and do not guarantee results. Bet responsibly.